|
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Ellie Leaver, Madison Blue
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater B
|
Georgia Miller, Laura Crerar
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach BLUE
|
Ellen Feild, Emma Dick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Kareena Lee, Jordan Mercer
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Jade Condon, Tayla Nicoll
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Bronte Hartland, Teisha Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GOLD
|
Olivia Doyle, Amy Annabel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Jessica Collins
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Sarah Kime, Danielle Allen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland BLACK
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Peta Langton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach RED
|
Brideen Twigger, Molly Redwood
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Llani Hyer-warton, Michaela Davies
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla RED
|
Lucy Ford, Bridget Little
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Layla Debruyn, Melanie Hyde
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Kathryn Jongbloed, Olivia Hall
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera RED
|
Hayleigh Sinclair, Elyshia Pepper
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Sophie Markham, Laura Edmunds
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla PINK
|
Jessica Lauricella, Elysha Vombruch
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Williamstown BLUE
|
Wai Ming, Kylie Millington
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GREEN
|
Charleigh Shearim, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox Y
|
Alana Mcgoldrick, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O'carroll, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton A
|
Natasha Browne, Rebecca Browne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Alex Flemming, Demi-lee Russell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton B
|
Caitlin Walker, Channa Marsh
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Grace Graham, Brooke Neumann
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Maddison Blackburn, Shelby Arundel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Monique Havenaar, Riley Maynard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Alys Jenkins, Emma Whitfield
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange B
|
Biddy O'farrell, Caroline Kearney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Kaylee Brown, Danielle Rippon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Fremantle A
|
Holly Tubby, Lauren Lankester
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|